نام : Minami Takayama اسم کوچک : みなみ نام خانوادگی : 高山 نام کاربری : تاریخ تولد : 1964-05-05 00:00:00
                        Birth name: Izumi (泉) Arai (新井) \n
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan\n
Blood type: B\n
Minami Takayama is the female half of the musical duo TWO-MIX\n\n
(2005-03) Proposed to Gosho AOYAMA, creator of her character Conan (Case Closed)\n
(2005-05-05) Married on her birthday\n
(2007-12-10) Ended two and half years of marriage.
                    
انیمه
Arete Hime Super Danganronpa 2.5: Komaeda Nagito to Sekai no Hakaimono Highlander: The Search for Vengeance Rakuen Tsuihou Shijou Saikyou no Deshi Kenichi OVA Digimon Xros Wars: Toki wo Kakeru Shounen Hunter-tachi Digimon Xros Wars: Aku no Death General to Nanatsu no Oukoku Digimon Xros Wars Ranma ½: Chou Musabetsu Kessen! Ranma Team vs. Densetsu no Houou Ranma ½: Kessen Tougenkyou! Hanayome wo Torimodose! Ranma ½: Chuugoku Nekonron Daikessen! Okite Yaburi no Gekitou-hen!! Ranma ½ Specials Ranma ½ OVA Ranma ½ One Punch Man Specials Escaflowne .hack//Gift Magic Knight Rayearth II Magic Knight Rayearth Majo no Takkyuubin Pokemon Best Wishes! Pokemon Tenkuu no Escaflowne Tenkuu no Escaflowne Tsubasa: Tokyo Revelations Tsubasa: Tokyo Revelations Detective Conan Movie 20: The Darkest Nightmare Detective Conan Movie 15: Quarter of Silence Detective Conan Movie 12: Full Score of Fear Elf wo Karu Mono-tachi Uchuu Kyoudai Senki Zesshou Symphogear G Senki Zesshou Symphogear Shingeki no Kyojin OVA One Punch Man Boku dake ga Inai Machi Danganronpa 3: The End of Kibougamine Gakuen - Zetsubou-hen Danganronpa 3: The End of Kibougamine Gakuen - Zetsubou-hen Danganronpa 3: The End of Kibougamine Gakuen - Mirai-hen Tegamibachi Reverse D.Gray-man Black Cat Yami no Matsuei Shijou Saikyou no Deshi Kenichi Shaman King Project ARMS: The 2nd Chapter Project ARMS Little Witch Academia (TV) Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Second Season Maria-sama ga Miteru Maria-sama ga Miteru: Haru Magic Kaito 1412 Kyou kara Maou! 3rd Series Kyou kara Maou! Warau Salesman New Jyu Oh Sei Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex 2nd GIG Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood Danganronpa 3: The End of Kibougamine Gakuen - Kibou-hen Juuni Kokuki AIKa Lodoss-tou Senki Claymore City Hunter 3 Ranma ½ Super Dantalian no Shoka Yuu☆Yuu☆Hakusho Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Majin Tantei Nougami Neuro Detective Conan Movie 22: Zero The Enforcer Doraemon (2005) Nintama Rantarou Sore Ike! Anpanman Sore Ike! Anpanman Sore Ike! Anpanman Detective Conan Detective Conan Detective Conan
Fa En
  • «جهت جلوگیری از بروز مشکلات احتمالی، ترجیحا از مرورگر Chrome استفاده کنید.»

    در صورتی که قبلا عضو بودید، ابتدا بازیابی رمزعبور بزنید.

    Google بازیابی رمز عبور
  • «جهت جلوگیری از بروز مشکلات احتمالی، ترجیحا از مرورگر Chrome استفاده کنید.»

    
    Google

Please choose your language

لطفا زبان خود را انتخاب کنید

Fa En