نام : Minoru Inaba اسم کوچک : 実 نام خانوادگی : 稲葉 نام کاربری : Masami Kawaguchi , 川口 正己 , تاریخ تولد : 1951-11-08 00:00:00
                        Birth name: Masami Kawaguchi (川口 正己)\n
Blood type: A\n
Hobbies: fishing\n\n
Inaba Minoru was born November 8, 1951 in Shizuoka Prefecture, Japan. He is a voice actor currently affiliated with Ken Production.\n\n
Inaba is best known for his roles in Disney productions (as Dale), Mobile Suit Gundam 0083: Stardust Memory (as Villy Gradoll), Buzz Lightyear of Star Command (as Buzz Lightyear), and The Transformers (as Cyclonus and Razorclaw).\n\n
(Source: AniDB)\n\n
Profile: kenproduction.co.jp/tal...
                    
Fa En
  • «جهت جلوگیری از بروز مشکلات احتمالی، ترجیحا از مرورگر Chrome استفاده کنید.»

    در صورتی که قبلا عضو بودید، ابتدا بازیابی رمزعبور بزنید.

    Google بازیابی رمز عبور
  • «جهت جلوگیری از بروز مشکلات احتمالی، ترجیحا از مرورگر Chrome استفاده کنید.»

    
    Google

Please choose your language

لطفا زبان خود را انتخاب کنید

Fa En